Unsere U11 männlich 2024

Bryan Becker

Becker_Bryan
06 gelb_orange
3. Platz KEM 24
2. Platz Kreisliga 4_23

3. Platz Kreisliga 2_24

Florian Binder-Patzer

Binder_Florian
08 weiß_gelb

Moritz Chrobak

cropped-L_raptors_web-1-1.png
09 weiß

Marcel Czysz

Czsyz_Marcel
06 gelb_orange
1. Platz BEM 24
1. Platz KEM 24
1. Platz Kreisliga 3_23/4_23
1. Platz Kreisliga Anfänger 1_23/2_23
1. Platz Himmelfahrtsturnier Elze 24
2. Platz Turnier Herford 24

Benjamin Drosdek

Drosdek_Benjamin
05 orange
1. Platz KEM 24
1. Platz Kreisliga Anfänger 2_23
2. Platz Kreisliga Anfänger 1_23
3. Platz Kreisliga 4_23

Curtiz Gauger

Gauger_Curtiz
09 weiß

Jonas Haas

Haas_Jonas
06 gelb_orange
3. Platz Kreisliga Anfänger 3_23

Sebastian Haas

Haas_Sebastian
07 gelb
2. Platz Kreisliga Anfänger 3_23

Renaz Hesso

Hesso_Renaz
07 gelb
2. Platz Kreisliga Anfänger 2_24

Jonathan Hoffmann

Hoffmann_Jonathan
05 orange
5. Platz BEM 24
4. Platz KEM 24
3. Platz Kreisliga 4_23

Leonardo Jung

Jung_Leonardo
08 weiß_gelb

Lukas Kocikowski

Kocikowski_Lukas
07 gelb
3. Platz Turnier Herford 24
3. Platz Kreisliga Anfänger 2_24

Thilo Krug

Krug_Thilo
08 weiß_gelb
1. Platz Kreisliga Anfänger 2_24

Bilal Mesbah

Mesbah_Bilal
09 weiß

Liam-Joel Mingels

Mingels_LiamJoel
06 gelb_orange
1. Platz BEM 24
2. Platz KEM 24
2. Platz Kreisliga 2_24
3. Platz Kreisliga 3_23

Pepe Mischke

Mischke_Pepe
05 orange
Schwarzer Panther 22
3. Platz Anfängerturnier 2_22
2. Platz Kreisliga 4_23
2. Platz Turnier Herford 24

Mimo Morgenstern

Morgenstern_Mimo
06 gelb_orange
Schwarzer Panther 22
1. Platz Anfängerturnier 3_22/3_23
2. Platz Anfängerturnier 2_22
1. Platz Turnier Herford 24

2. Platz Anfängerturnier 2_22

Levin Müller

Müller_Levin
06 gelb_orange
2. Platz BEM 24
1. Platz KEM 24
1. Platz Kreisliga 2_24
1. Platz Kreisliga Anfänger 3_23
2. Platz Kreisliga Anfänger 1_23/4_23
1. Platz Himmelfahrtsturnier Elze 24
1. Platz Turnier Herford 24

Felix Niemeyer

Niemeyer_Felix
06 gelb_orange
2. Platz KEM 24
1. Platz Turnier Herford 24
3. Platz Kreisliga 2_23/3_23

Danny Nixdorf

Nixdorf_Danny
09 weiß

Heorhii Ohurtsov

Ohuirtsov_Georgi
07 gelb
3. Platz Kreisliga Anfänger 1_24
2. Platz Turnier Herford 24

Daniel Peters

Peters_Daniel
06 gelb_orange
4. Platz KEM 24
1. Platz Kreisliga Anfänger 2_23

Liam Reinkensmeier

Reinkensmeier_Liam
07 gelb
3. Platz Anfängerturnier 2_22/3_22/1_23/2_23

Moritz Schaube

Schaube_Moritz
07 gelb
2. Platz Kreisliga Anfänger 1_24
3. Platz Kreisliga Anfänger 3_23

Sören Schaube

Schaube_Sören
07 gelb
2. Platz Kreisliga Anfänger 3_23/1_24

Kasimir Seelhorst

Seelhorst_Kasimir
08 weiß_gelb
3. Platz Kreisliga Anfänger 2_24

Frederik Siemann

Siemann_Frederik
05 orange
3. Platz BEM 24
 3. Platz KEM 24
1. Platz Kreisliga Anfänger 2_23
1. Platz Kreisliga 4_23/2_24
2. Platz Kreisliga 3_23

Thales Tippke

Tippke_Thales
08 weiß_gelb

Lee van der Staal

vanderstaal_lee
04 orange_gruen
1. Platz BEM 23/24
1. Platz KEM 23
2. Platz KEM 24
1. Platz Schloßpokal 23
1. Platz Kreisliga 3_23/4_23/2_24
2. Platz Kreisliga 2_22/3_22

Tobias Voß

Voß_Tobias
06 gelb_orange
2. Platz KEM 24
1. Platz Anfängerturnier 2_23
1. Platz Turnier Herford 24
2. Platz Anfängerturnier 2_22
3. Platz Anfängerturnier 3_22

Fynn Wittkugel

Wittkugel_Fynn
07 gelb
1. Platz Kreisliga Anfänger 4_23
2. Platz Kreisliga Anfänger 3_23
3. Platz Kreisliga Anfänger 2_23

Paul Wolf

Wolf_Paul
06 gelb_orange
4. Platz KEM 24
1. Platz Kreisliga Anfänger 1_23
2. Platz Kreisliga Anfänger 3_23/4_23
3. Platz Turnier Herford 24
3. Platz Himmelfahrtsturnier Elze 24