Afrim Baier

Baier_Afrim
07 gelb
Schwarzer Panther 19
3. Platz Kreisliga 1_20

Nils Biller

Biller_Nils
07 gelb
1. Platz Anfängerturnier 3_19
2. Platz Anfängerturnier 4_ 19
3. Platz Anfängerturnier 1_20

Leonhardt Brannys

Brannys_Leonhardt
07 gelb
2. Platz Anfängerturnier KL 4_19/1_20

Daniel Flaum

Flaum_Daniel
05 orange
1. Platz KEM 18
3. Platz KEM 19
1. Platz BEM 18
5. Platz BEM 19
1. Platz Kreisliga 4_18
2. Platz Kreisliga 2_18
3. Platz Kreisliga 1_19/2_19/1_20
3. Platz Jubiläumsturnier PSV Herford 18

Dominik Flaum

Flaum_Dominik
05 orange
2. Platz KEM 18
4. Platz BEM 18
3. Platz Jubiläumsturnier PSV Herford 18
3. Platz Kreisliga 4_18

 

Joschua Hada

Hada_Joschua
09 weiß

Jan Paul Hergert

Hergert_Jan Paul
05 orange
Schwarzer Panther 19
1. Platz KEM 18
2. Platz KEM 19
3. Platz BEM 18
5. Platz BEM 19
1. Platz Kreisliga 1_18
2. Platz Kreisliga 4_18/2_20
3. Platz Kreisliga 2_19/4_19
3. Platz Turnier Herford 19

Jason Hermann

Hermann_Jason2
06 gelb_orange
2. Platz KEM 18
4. Platz KEM 17
3. Platz BEM 18
5. Platz BEM 17
2. Platz Kreisliga 4_17/1_18
2. Platz Nikolausrandori 17
3. Platz Kreisliga 1_19/4_19
3. Platz Turnier Herford 19

Tim Hiddessen

Hiddessen_Tim2
04 orange_gruen
Schwarzer Panther 17/19 1. Platz Vereinsmeisterschaft 17 1. Platz KEM 17/18/19 1. Platz BEM 18/19
3. Platz BEM 17
1. Platz Jubiläumsturnier PSV Herford 18
1. Platz Turnier Herford 19
1. Platz Kreisliga 2_19/1_20
2. Platz Kreisliga 4_17/1_18/2_18/4_18/1_19
3. Platz Nikolausrandori 17
1. Platz U10 Spartenrangliste 18

Lennart Joswig

Joswig_Lennart3
04 orange_gruen
Schwarzer Panther 17/18/19
3. Platz Vereinsmeisterschaft 17
2. Platz KEM 17
4. Platz KEM 19
3. Platz BEM 19
5. Platz BEM 18
1. Platz Kreisliga 4_18
2. Platz Kreisliga 1_18/1_19
3. Platz Kreisliga 2_19
3. Platz Turnier Herford 19

Leon Joswig

Joswig_Leon2
04 orange_gruen
Schwarzer Panther 17/18/19
2. Platz Vereinsmeisterschaft 17
3. Platz KEM 17/18/19
5. Platz BEM 18
1. Platz Kreisliga 1_20
2. Platz Nikolausrandori 17
2. Platz Kreisliga 1_18/1_19/2_19/4_19
3. Platz Kreisliga 4_18
3. Platz Turnier Herford 19

Marinus Kienzl

Kienzl_Marinus3
04 orange_gruen
Schwarzer Panther 17/18/19
1. Platz KEM 19
2. Platz KEM 17
1. Platz BEM 19
2. Platz BEM 17
1. Platz Kreisliga 1_18/2_18/4_18/2_19/4_19
1. Platz Jubiläumsturnier PSV Herford 18
2. Platz Kreisliga 2_17/4_17
2. Platz Nikolausturnier 16
2. Platz Turnier Herford 19
3. Platz Kreisliga 1_19

Paul-Lukas Konczak

Konczak_Paul_Lucas
06 gelb_orange
3. Platz Vereinsmeisterschaft 17
1. Platz KEM 19
5. Platz BEM 19
2. Platz Kreisliga 1_19
2. Platz Turnier Herford 19

Yannis Kreis

Kreis_Jannis
07 gelb
4. Platz KEM 17/19
4. Platz BEM 17
3. Platz Jubiläumsturnier PSV Herford 18

Eric Liebig

Liebig_Eric
06 gelb_orange
Schwarzer Panther 19
3. Platz KEM 19
1. Platz Kreisliga 4_19
3. Platz Kreisliga 1_20

Connor Mallach

Mallach_Connor3
07 gelb
Schwarzer Panther 17
3. Platz Kreisliga 1_18

Mika Mengeling

Mengeling_mika
05 orange
3. Platz Vereinsmeisterschaft 17

1.  Platz Kreisliga 2_16

2. Platz Kreisliga 4_15/1_16/4_16/1_17/2_17

Stefan Mühlenhoff

Mühlenhoff_Stefan
05 orange
Schwarzer Panther 16/17/19
4. Platz KEM 19
4. Platz BEM 19
2. Platz Kreisliga 1_17/2_17/2_18/4_18/1_19
2. Platz Jubiläumsturnier PSV Herford 18
2. Platz Turnier Herford 19
3. Platz Kreisliga 2_16/4_17
3. Platz Nikolausturnier 16/17

Elias Plat

Plat_Elias 3
06 gelb_orange
Schwarzer Panther 17/19
3. Platz KEM 18
4. Platz BEM 18
2. Platz Nikolausturnier 16
2. Platz Kreisliga 1_18/1_19
3. Platz Nikolausrandori 17

Jasper Quest

quest_jasper5
04 orange_gruen
Schwarzer Panther 15/16/18/19
1. Platz Vereinsmeisterschaft 17
1. Platz KEM 17/19
3. Platz KEM 16/18
2. Platz BEM 16
3. Platz BEM 17/18
5. Platz BEM 19
1. Platz Anfängerturnier Herford 15
1. Platz Kreisliga 2_16/4_16
1. Platz Nikolausrandori 17
2. Platz Anfängerturnier Herford 14
2. Platz Kreisliga 2_15/1_16/1_17/2_17/4_17/1_19/1_20
2. Platz Nikolausturnier 16
2. Platz Jubiläumsturnier PSV Herford 18
3. Platz Binchenturnier 13
3. Platz Kreisliga 1_18/2_18/4_18/2_19
1. Platz U9 Spartenrangliste 16
1. Platz U10 Spartenrangliste 17

Mattis Schmieding

Schmieding_Matthis
08 weiß_gelb
1. Platz Anfängerturnier KL 1_20
2. Platz Anfängerturnier KL 4_19

Alan Slawinski

Slawinski_Alan
08 weiß_gelb
2. Platz Anfängerturnier KL 1_20

Emircan Tan

Tan_Emircan
09 weiß

Evan Teichrib

teichrib_Evan
05 orange
Schwarzer Panther 18/19
3. Platz Vereinsmeisterschaft 17
1. Platz KEM 16
2. Platz KEM 17
3. Platz KEM 18
3. Platz BEM 16/18
4. Platz BEM 17
1. Platz Kreisliga 4_17/1_20
2. Platz Kreisliga 2_16/1_17/2_18/4_18/2_19
3. Platz Kreisliga 4_16/1_19
3. Platz Turnier Herford 19

Tjark-Ole Werner

Werner_Tjark_Ole
07 gelb
2. Platz Anfängerturnier KL 1_20

Niklas Winter

Winter_Niklas
07 gelb
2. Platz Anfängerturnier KL 3_19/KL 1_20
3. Platz Anfängerturnier KL 4_19